Oberliga  2
11.11.2018 08. Spieltag
Name / Sportverein Pl. Eins. Pkte. 1.SP 2.SP 3.SP 4.SP 5.SP 6.SP 7.SP 8.SP
Berane, Thomas - ESV Minden 1 1 8 60 7 7 7 8 8 7 8 8
Mosch, Christian - SKG Bielefeld 1 2 8 58 6 8 8 5 8 8 8 7
Schöttker, Thomas - KSK Kirchlengern 1 3 7   51 7 8   8 8 8 5 7
Niermann, Heiner - TuS Friedrichsdorf 4 8 49 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 4
Bonet, Markus - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 5 8 47 6 6 8 5 7 6 4 5
Budde, Jans - TuS Friedrichsdorf 1 6 7 46 8 8 4 5 8 7 6
Hartmann, Michael - SF Berlebeck-Heiligenk. 1 7 8 42 8 4 8 3 4 7 1 7
Lachky, Detlef - ESV Minden 1 8 8 40 8 6 5 3 7 4 6 1
Grewe, Manfred - TG Herford 3 9 8 38 4 5 4 4 4 5 6 6
Halm- Detlef - LTV Lippstadt 1 10 8 37 2 3 6 4 8 6 6 2
Krüger, Jens - SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen 1 10 8 37 2 2 6 6 3 8 6 4
Kolter, Dominic - LTV Lippstadt 1 10 8 37 4 2 7 8 5 1 4 6
Nitsche, Sven - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 13 8 36 4 4 6 3 1 5 7 6
Dr. Thomas, Michael - SKG Bielefeld 1 13 8 36 8 2 3 3 3 4 5 8
Kleinedöpke, Uwe - TG Herford 3 15 6 35 7 5 6 7 7 3
Hollmann, Dirk - SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen 1 16 8 33 5 8 3 5 2 5 2 3
Klostermeier; Klaus - SF Berlebeck-Heiligenk. 1 17 6 32 7 7 8 1 7 2
Weßell, Thomas - KSK Kirchlengern 1 18 5   31 8   5   7 7   4
Gröppel, Stefan - SKG Bielefeld 1 19 7 29 5 5 7 5 2 3 2
Bannert, Rainer - ESV Minden 1 20 7 28 3 4 1 5 5 3 7
Johannmeier, Klaus - TG Herford 3 21 6 27 5 6 1 7 6 2
Wehking, Heiner - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 22 7 26 3 3 7 2 2 1 8
Vienenkötter, Rudolf - LTV Lippstadt 1 23 5 24 6 3 2 8 5
Kunze, Gerald - TuS Friedrichsdorf 24 8 22 4 5 3 1 2 3 1 3
Mohren, Klaus - LTV Lippstadt 1 25 6 21 6 5 2 3 2 3
Ostmann-Lohmann, Heiko - SKG Bielefeld 1 25 6 21 1 1 6 4 4 5
Grewe, Nils - TG Herford 3 27 5 19 1 6 2 5 5
Mitko, Natascha - KSK Kirchlengern 1 28 5   18 3 7 4 1 3      
Chodura, Karlheinz - LTV Lippstadt 1 28 5 18 1 6 4 1 6
Frank, Thorsten - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 28 7 18 1 2 4 1 1 8 1
Hochsattel, Kurt - KSK Kirchlengern 1 31 7   17 2 4   4 1 3 1 2
Bär, Klaus - ESV Minden 1 32 3 15 6 2 7
Hollmann, Jörg - TG Herford 3 33 2 14 6 8
Niermann, Bernd - TuS Friedrichsdorf 34 5 10 2 1 2 4 1
Petersen, Heinz - TuS Friedrichsdorf 34 5 10 3 1 2 3 1
Fischer, Andreas - TG Herford 3 36 2 9 6 3
Düsterhöft, Otto - ESV Minden 1 36 4 9 5 1 2 1
Klemme, Thomas - KSK Kirchlengern 1 38 2   6       2     4  
Koch, Volker - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 38 1 6 6
Dahnert, Rolf Rainer - SKG Bielefeld 1 38 3 6 3 2 1
Wahl, Michael - KSK Kirchlengern 1 41 3   5   1 2       2  
Lübking, Achim - ESV Minden 1 41 1 5 5
Lange, Friedhelm - SF Berlebeck-Heiligenk. 1 41 2 5 1 4
Eichenberger, Katja - KSK Kirchlengern 1 44 1   4           4    
Grewe, Sascha - KSK Kirchlengern 1 44 2   4     1         3
Tönsmann, Wolfgang - ESV Minden 1 44 1 4 4
Berg, Martin - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 1 47 1 3 3
Tönsmann, Detlef - TG Herford 3 47 1 3 3
Möhrke, Klaus - TG Herford 4 49 1 2 2
Schulte, Thomas - TG Herford 3 50 1 1 1
Bezirksliga  3
11.11.2018 08. Spieltag
Name / Sportverein Pl. Eins. Pkte. 1.SP 2.SP 3.SP 4.SP 5.SP 6.SP 7.SP 8.SP
Meyer, Jörg - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 1 7 54 8 8 8 7 x 8 7 8
Sundermann, Daniel - KSC Schildesche 2 7 52 7 x 8 8 6 7 8 8
Hoffmann, Daniel - KSC Schildesche 3 7 46 8 x 7 7 3 8 6 7
Tost, Werner - LTV Lippstadt 2 4 6 36 x 5 5 8 7 3 8 x
Sundermann, Alexander - KSC Schildesche 5 7 31 5 x 1 6 2 6 5 6
Bähr, Klaus - ESV Minden 3 6 5 30 6 5 8 5 x 6
Gehrke, Andreas - ESV Minden 3 7 5 29 7 7 7 1 7 x
Lübking, Achim - ESV Minden 3 7 7 29 4 6 6 3 5 2 3
Gausmann, Reinhard - LTV Lippstadt 2 9 6 28 x 7 6 5 5 2 3 x
Chodura, Karlheinz - LTV Lippstadt 2 10 4 26 x 4 7 8 7 x
Tönsmann, Wolfgang - ESV Minden 3 11 5 25 4 5 4 8 x 4
Landwehr, Johannes - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 11 6 25 5 2 4 x 7 4 3
Grewe, Sascha - KSK Kirchlengern 2 13 4   24 3 8 x 5 8   xx  
Redeker, Volker - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 13 6 24 4 3 5 x 3 5 xx 4
Lüke, Hans-Udo - SKG Bielefeld 2 13 7 24 3 6 2 4 1 3 x 5
Wahl, Michael - KSK Kirchlengern 2 16 4   23 5   x   7 3 xx 8
Koch, Volker - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 17 4 21 6 4 x 4 xx 7
Wahl, Stephanie - KSK Kirchlengern 2 18 5   20 1 3 x   5 4 xx 7
Güse, Dieter - KSC Schildesche 19 6 19 6 x 3 2 1 5 2
Berg, Martin - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 20 3 17 7 5 x xx 5
Wolter, Frank - SKG Bielefeld 2 21 5 16 2 3 6 3 x 2
Kiesewalter, Horst - SKG Bielefeld 2 21 3 16 6 6 x 4
Siewecke, Wolfgang - LTV Lippstadt 2 23 3 15 x 6 4 5 x
Lückrandt, Hans-Joachim - TuS  Lahde/Quetzen 2 24 3 14 2 6 xx 6
Nitsche, Sven - TuS  Lahde/Quetzen 2 25 2 13 6 x 7 xx
Sieler, Dietrich - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 25 6 13 3 3 1 x 1 3 2
Schlömp, Karsten - ESV Minden 3 27 2 12 6 x 6
Salewsky, Harald - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 28 6 11 1 1 3 x 4 1 1
Eichenberger, Katja - KSK Kirchlengern 2 29 2   10       6 4   xx  
Wiehe, Wolfgang - SKG Bielefeld 2 29 4 10 2 4 2 2 x
Schöttker, Thomas - KSK Kirchlengern 2 31 1   8       8     xx  
Stephan, Martina - KSK Kirchlengern 2 31 4   8   2 x 2   2 xx 2
Bock, Uwe-Peter - KSK Kirchlengern 2 31 2   8   4 x       xx 4
Mosch, Christian - SKG Bielefeld 2 31 1 8 8
Lachky, Detlef - ESV Minden 3 31 1 8 8 x
Mohren, Klaus - LTV Lippstadt 2 31 1 8 8 x
Wehking, Heiner - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 37 1 7 7 x xx
Franke, Niko - LTV Lippstadt 2 37 1 7 x 7 x
Wächter, Michael - ESV Minden 3 39 2 6 1 5
Kühn, Hans-Joachim - SKG Bielefeld 2 40 3 5 1 1 3 x
Ostmann-Lohmann, Heiko - SKG Bielefeld 2 40 1 5 5 x
Dahnert, Rolf Rainer - SKG Bielefeld 2 42 1 4 4 x
Mirus, Günter - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 42 2 4 1 3 x
Frank, Thorsten - TuS  Lahde/Quetzen 2 42 1 4 4 xx
Müller, Ulrich - KSK Kirchlengern 2 45 2   3 2   x     1 xx  
Neitemeier, Friederich - LTV Lippstadt 2 45 2 3 x 1 2 x
Bredemeier, Jürgen - TuS  Lahde/Quetzen 2 45 2 3 2 x 1 xx
Hoffmann, Ulrich- KSC Schildesche 48 1 3 3
Schönbeck, Adolf - TuS Lahde/Quetzen 2 49 1 2 2 x xx
Wächter, Peter - Bielefelder Sportkegelclub 1 49 1 2 2 x
Kleinebekel, Manfred - SKG Bielefeld 2 49 2 2 1 x 1
Stephan, Ralf - KSK Kirchlengern 2 52 1   1           1 xx  
Ostheider, Thomas - SKG Bielefeld 2 52 1 1 1 x
Matthäuse, Yves - LTG Lippstadt 2 52 1 1 1 x
Straatmann-Beer, Birgit - ESV Minden 3 52 1 1 1
x = spielfrei
XX = Wertung für KSK 2 (falsche Startzeit v. Lahde)